Uitslagen

Uitslagen Jan Bouwes Bike Event 2018

7 oktober, locatie: Manege Beukers, Oudkarspel.

Jeugd

Jeugd t/m 12 jaar - jongens

  1. Jerry Coenen - Alkmaar
  2. Matz Kleijn - Koog aan de Zaan
  3. Mees Oudhuis - Alkmaar
  4. Sven Collewijn - Alkmaar
  5. Tijmen Vries - Tuitjenhorn
  6. Kris Dekker - Sint Pancras
  7. Taeke Leek - Heiloo
  8. Jeannot de Betue - Oudesluis
  9. Joas Overgaag - Alkmaar
  10. Ruben de Boer
  11. Steven Vries - Tuitjenhorn
  12. Mattis de Betue - Oudesluis
  13. Tom Geyteman - Sint Pancras

Jeugd t/m 12 jaar - meisjes

  1. Jade Wuurman - Limmen
  2. Lynn Kleijn - Koog aan de Zaan
  3. Femke Overgaag - Alkmaar
  4. Esmee de Boer
  5. Mare de Graaf - Julianadorp

Jeugd 13 t/m 17 jaar

  1. Lukas Vries - Tuitjenhorn
  2. Robin Schol - Heerhugowaard
  3. Matthijs Tromp - Alkmaar
  4. Luuk van Laarhoven - Zuid-Scharwoude
  5. Jarno Weltman - Purmerend
  6. Jim Roozendaal - Noord-Scharwoude
  7. Joris Khoenkhoen - Noord-Scharwoude
  8. Melle de Graaf - Julianadorp

1. Meisjes: Desi Veldman - Noord-Scharwoude

Licentierijders Jeugd t/m 12 jaar

  1. Kaj van Niekerk - Purmerend
  2. Collin Westbroek - Sint Pancras
  3. Pieter Westrbroek - Sint Pancras
  4. Sten van Niekerk- Purmerend
  5. Ole BLok - Egmond aan den Hoef

1. Meisjes: Rianne Damiaans - Sint Maartensbrug

Licentierijders Jeugd 13 t/m 17 jaar

  1. Kevin Gnade - Zaandam
  2. Joris Veldt - Alkmaar

Volwassenen 

Licentierijders

  1. Kay Blokdijk
  2. Sem Huitema
  3. Wesley Damiaans
  4. Maurice Monch
  5. Ties Danenberg
  6. Marco Spaansen
  7. Dennis van Stralen
  8. Bart Steenman
  9. Roel Minkema
  10. Roel Koenis
  11. Jard Blokdijk
  12. Pierre Steenman
  13. Jim Schipper
  14. Martin Vriendjes
  15. Ivan Beerepoot
  16. Collin van Os
  17. Volkert Meinsma

Recreanten 

Dames

  1. Pemm Huisman

Heren

  1. Juan Bos
  2. John Brunen
  3. Bart Overgaag
  4. Boris Dekker
  5. Marc Geyteman
  6. Jan Bosman
  7. René Burger
  8. Joshua Dekker
  9. Hans Baltus
  10. Jeroen Boontjes
  11. Alex Jonker
  12. Chris Kleijn
  13. Marc Burger
  14. Jeroen Danenberg
  15. Ard Broersen
  16. Jelles Vriend
  17. Joost Baalbergen
  18. Floris Jansen
  19. Mike Boontjes
  20. Jasper Pliester
  21. Gerard Poland
  22. Nick Wagemaker
  23. Rob Oudhuis
  24. Jasper de Boer
  25. Mark van Metelen
  26. Ruud Schipper
  27. Erik Dekker
  28. Ceylan Visser
  29. Arjan Brouwers
  30. Joost Matulessy
  31. Kees Wagenaar
  32. Joost Slooves
  33. Barry Leek
  34. BJ Leegwater
  35. Mark de Groot
  36. Eelke Schrauwers
  37. Mike Wit
  38. Mark Wagenaar
  39. Dik van Rijn
  40. Bob Siegel
  41. Patrick de Boer
  42. Fred Slooves
  43. Paul Tromp
  44. Joey Kerkvliet
  45. Thijs Ligthart
  46. Wim van Tunen
  47. Patrick Vermist
  48. Mischa Jongejan
  49. Daan Keijning
  50. Samuel Mulders
  51. Frans Stufkens
  52. Bas van der Meer
  53. Tim Sebens
  54. Wim Dekker

Alle uitslagen onder voorbehoud.


img_2412.jpg

Ties Danenberg
Marco Spaansen
Dennis van Stralen
Bart Steenman
Roel Minkema
Roel Koenis
Jard Blokdijk
Pierre Steenman
Jim Schipper
Martin Vriendjes
Ivan Beerepoot
Collin van Os
Volkert Meinsma